Training Schedule

upper gym
upper
gym
lower gym
lower
gym
pool
pool
gazebo
gazebo
weight room
weight
room
raquetball court
raquetball
court
dining room
dining
room
office parking
office
parking
tba
tba
general store
general
store

sunday

7:30-8:30 amBreakfastdining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
5:15 pmOrientationKimiupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinner & Introductionsdining room
7:00 pmIntro to ZumbaBethupper gym

monday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:15 amA Few wordsBelindadining room
7:30 amHealthy Walking TipsKimidining room
8:00 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimipool
9:15 amAqua Delta BellsKimipool
9:30 amSpinning - Sign-UpTeenalower gym
9:45 amAqua AbsKimipool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimipool
10:30 amRest and Refueldining room
10:30 amAgility AeroKimiupper gym
10:30 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
10:30 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:30 amInBody Results TalkKimidining room
11:30 amOld School ABT'sBarryupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:00 pmTour of Natural BridgeDeangazebo
1:15 pmGo Heavy Go HomeBarryupper gym
2:00 pmZumbaBethupper gym
2:00 pmDisease PreventionBelindadining room
2:45 pmPilatesKimiupper gym
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
3:30 pmAqua CircuitTonipool
4:15 pmAqua StretchTonipool
4:30 pmYogaMeredithupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pnHow to Build MuscleBarryupper gym
7:15**Self Defense** Sign-UpMichaelupper gym

tuesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkBarryoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarrypool
9:15 amAqua DrillsBarrypool
9:30 amCycling - Sign-UpKimilower gym
10:00 amAqua StretchBarrypool
10:15 amRest & Refueldining room
10:30 amBall ABT'sBarryupper gym
10:30 amCreek WalkDeanoffice parking
11:00 amSports ConditioningBarryupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 am WallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchBarryupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmBarre BlendBethupper gym
2:00 pmZumbaBethupper gym
2:00 pmMindful BodyBelindadining room
2:45 pmCore BeatsToniupper gym
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
3:30 pmAqua IntervalsTonipool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:15 pmAqua StretchTonipool
4:30 pmSerene StretchToniupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmBingoTeresaupper gym

wednesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkBarryoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua SwingTonipool
9:30 amHIIT Cycling - Sign-UpKimilower gym
9:45 amAqua ABT'sTonipool
10:15 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:15 amRest & Refueldining room
10:30 am80's DrumbeatsToniupper gym
11:00 amZumba DanceBethupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:00 pmGardening for Your HealthDeandining room
1:15 pmUpper Body TubingBarryupper gym
2:00 pmOutdoor IntervalsBarryupper gym
2:45 pmResistaballBarryupper gym
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
3:30 pmAqua CircuitBarrypool
4:15 pmAqua StretchBarrypool
4:30 pmYogaMeredithupper gym
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmSkincare Demo (Enter to Win Free Gift & Get 10% Coupon for Store)Rachel general store
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmPainting with Sherry - Supply costSherrydining room

thursday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkBarryoffice parking
8:30 amTabata Water WalkingKimipool
9:15 amAqua Tabata ComboKimipool
9:30 amSpinning - Sign-UpTeenalower gym
10:00 amAqua StretchKimipool
10:15 amRest & Refueldining room
10:30 amCore Boot CampKimiupper gym
11:00 amTabata StrengthKimiupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchKimiupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmFree Weight WorkoutKimiweight room
2:00 pmCupid Shuffle Toniupper gym
2:00 pmShopping Smart & Staying on TrackBelindadining room
2:45 pmHula Hoop HoedownToniupper gym
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
3:30 pmAqua SwingTonipool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:00 pmAqua AbsTonipool
4:15 pmAqua StretchTonipool
4:45 pmSerene StretchToniupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pm**Zumba** Sign-UpTesaupper gym

friday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkBarryoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua High LowTonipool
9:30 am Tabata Cycling Sign-UpKimilower gym
10:00 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:15 amRest & Refueldining room
10:30 am80's DrumbeatsToniupper gym
11:00 amDisco AeroToniupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmTaking the Program HomeKimiupper gym
2:20 pmCardio FitKimiupper gym
2:20 pm**Herbal Teas** Sign-UpDeandining room
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
3:05 pmAbsKimiupper gym
3:30 pmAqua GamesKimipool
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimipool
4:45 pmSerene StretchKimiupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmKaroke**Cliftones** Concertdining room

saturday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkLindsayoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimipool
9:15 amAqua TabataKimipool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimipool
10:15 amRest & Refueldining room
10:30 amAbsKimiupper gym
10:45 amAero ComboKimiupper gym
11:30 amSerene StretchKimiupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Poolpool
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Gymupper gym
3:00 pmRest & Refueldining room
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmMovie Night & Popcorn - Fireside & TV Loungestba