Training Schedule - March 26th through April 1st

upper gym
upper
gym
lower gym
lower
gym
pool
pool
gazebo
gazebo
weight room
weight
room
raquetball court
raquetball
court
dining room
dining
room
office parking
office
parking
tba
tba
general store
general
store

sunday

7:30 - 8:30 amBreakfastdining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
5:15 pmOrientationKimiupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinner and Introductionsdining room
7:15 pm Dance PartyCarenupper gym

monday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:15 amA Few WordsBelindadining room
7:30 amHealthy Walking TipsBarry dining room
8:00 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarry pool
9:15 amAqua Delta BellsKimi pool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimi pool
10:30 amTabata Cardio Kimi upper gym
10:30 amWeigtht MachinesVanessaweight room
10:30 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:30 am Old School ABTs Barry upper gym
11:30 amInBody Results TalkKimidining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmFree Weight Workout Kimi upper gym
2:00 pm Country Line Annie upper gym
2:00 pmHealthy LivingBelindadining room
2:00 pmCycling- Sign Up Kimi lower gym
2:45 pmResistaball Kimiupper gym
3:30 pmAqua Tabata Boxing Kimipool
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimipool
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pm Self Defense - Sign Up Michael upper gym

tuesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarry pool
9:15 amAqua Drills Barry pool
10:00 amAqua StretchBarry pool
10:30 amResistaball Barry upper gym
11:00 amSports Conditioning Barry upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchBarry upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmUpper Body TubingToni upper gym
2:00 pmCountry Line Annie upper gym
2:00 pmFeeding Your FeelingsBelindadining room
2:45 pmCore Beats Toni upper gym
3:30 pmAqua High Low Toni pool
3:30 pmMeditation Bevinupper gym
4:15 pmAqua StretchToni pool
4:45 pm Serene Stretch Toni upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pm Zumba-Sign Up Tesa upper gym

wednesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingToni pool
9:15 amAqua SwingToni pool
9:45 am Aqua AbsToni pool
10:00 amAqua StretchToni pool
10:30 am80s DrumbeatsToni upper gym
11:00 amDisco Aero Toni upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:15 am How to Build Muscle Talk Barry dining room
11:45 amStretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:00 pm Tour of Natural Bridge Nate gazebo
1:15 pmLower Body Blast Kimi upper gym
2:00 pmStep Combo Kimi upper gym
2:00 pmCooking Demo-Sign Up Belindadining room
2:45 pmPilatesKimi upper gym
3:30 pmAqua CardioKimi pool
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimi pool
4:30 pm Yoga Meredith upper gym
5:30 - 6:00 pmSkincare Demo - Enter to Win Free Gift & 10% Coupon for StoreRachelgeneral store
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pm Bingo Selina dining room

thursday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarrypool
9:15 amAqua Tabata Kimi pool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimi pool
10:30 amPilates Kimi upper gym
11:00 amGo Heavy or Go Home Barryupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 am HIIT Cycling-Sign Up Kimilower gym
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchBarryupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmToning with ToniToni upper gym
2:00 pmCountryline Annie upper gym
2:00 pmStaying On TrackBelindadining room
2:45 pmHula Hoop Hoedown Toni upper gym
3:30 pmAqua SwingToni pool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:00 pm Aqua AbsTonipool
4:15 pm Aqua Stretch Toni pool
4:30 pm YogaMeredith upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmWriters Workshop Annie dining room

friday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua Salsa Tonipool
9:30 amTabata Cycling - Sign-UpKimilower gym
9:45 amAqua ABTsTonipool
10:00 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:30 am Nature Walk Nate gazebo
10:30 amTribal Belly & Buns Toni upper gym
11:00 amBasic Zumba Toni upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToni upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmTaking the Program Home TalkKimiupper gym
2:20 pm Outdoor ObstacleKimi upper gym
3:05 pmAbsKimiupper gym
3:30 pmAqua TabataKimipool
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimipool
4:45 pmSerene Stretch Kimi upper gym
6:00 -7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pm Pickin Crows Musical Concert dining room

saturday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkLindsayoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua Circuit Tonipool
10:00 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:30 amAbsToniupper gym
10:45 am Circuit MachinesToni upper gym
11:30 amSerene StretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Poolpool
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Gymupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmMovie Night & Popcorn - Fireside tba