Training Schedule April 16th through April 22nd, 2017

upper gym
upper
gym
lower gym
lower
gym
pool
pool
gazebo
gazebo
weight room
weight
room
raquetball court
raquetball
court
dining room
dining
room
office parking
office
parking
tba
tba
general store
general
store

sunday

7:30-8:30 amBreakfastdining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
5:15 pmOrientationSharon upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinner & Introductionsdining room
7:15 pm Intro to YogaLisa & Kellyupper gym

monday

6:15 am Wake Up and StretchLisa upper gym
6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:15 amA Few WordsBelindadining room
7:30 amHealthy Walking TipsKimidining room
8:00 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimipool
9:15 amAqua Delta BellsKimipool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimipool
10:30 amDrums Alive Lisaupper gym
10:30 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
10:30 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:30 am Old School ABT'sBarry upper gym
11:30 amInBody Results TalkKimidining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmFree Weight Workout Kimi upper gym
2:00 pmTabata CardioKimiupper gym
2:00 pmHealthy Living Belindadining room
2:45 pmPilatesKimi upper gym
3:30 pmAqua CircuitKimi pool
3:30 pm Tai ChiLisa upper gym
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimi pool
4:30 pm Yoga Meredith upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pm Self Defense-Sign Up Michaelupper gym

tuesday

6:15Wake Up and StretchLisa upper gym
6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarry pool
9:15 amAqua DrillsBarry pool
9:30 amCycling- Sign Up Kimi lower gym
10:00 amAqua StretchBarrypool
10:30 amResistaballBarry upper gym
11:00 amGo Heavy or Go Home Barry upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 am WallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchBarry upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmUpper Body Tubing Lisa upper gym
2:00 pmStep Aero Lisa upper gym
2:00 pmDigestive HealthBelindadining room
2:45 pmYoga CoreKellyupper gym
3:30 pmAqua High Lisa pool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:15 pmAqua Stretch Lisa pool
4:45Yin YogaKellyupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pm Bingo Selina dining room

wednesday

6:15 am Wake Up and StretchLisa upper gym
6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkAngie office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingToni pool
9:15 amAqua Swing Toni pool
9:30 am Cycling Combo-Sign Up Kimi lower gym
9:45 am Aqua Abs Toni pool
10:00 am Aqua Stretch Toni pool
10:30 amCore BeatsToni upper gym
11:00 amDisc DanceToni upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesToni weight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToni upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:00 pm Tour of Natural Bridge Nate gazebo
1:15 pmLower Body Tubing Kimi upper gym
2:00 pmAgility AeroKimi upper gym
2:00Cooking Demo- Sign Up Belindadining room
2:45 pmPilates Kimi upper gym
3:30 pmAqua CardioKimi pool
3:30 pm Tai ChiLisa upper gym
4:15 pm Aqua Stretch Kimi pool
4:45 pm Yoga BackKellyupper gym
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmSkincare Demo (Enter to Win Free Gift & Get 10% Coupon for Store)Rachel general store
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pm Zumba-Sign Up Tesa upper gym

thursday

6:15 am Wake Up and StretchLisa upper gym
6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimi pool
9:15 amAqua Tabata ComboKimi pool
10:00 amAqua StretchKimi pool
10:15 am HIIT Cycling-Sign UpKimilower gym
10:30 amABTs Barry upper gym
11:00 amOutdoor Intervals Barry upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesKimiweight room
11:45 amStretchBarry upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15Drums AliveLisa upper gym
2:00 pm Twisted FitnessLisa upper gym
2:00 pmStaying on TrackBelindadining room
2:45ResistaballLisaupper gym
3:30 pmAqua Circuit Lisapool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:15 pm Aqua Stretch Lisapool
4:45 pm Yoga Flow Kellyupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15 pmChair Yoga Lisa upper gym

friday

6:15 am Wake Up and Stretch Lisa upper gym
6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua Salsa Tonipool
9:30 am Tabata Cycling- Sign Up Kimilower gym
9:45 am Aqua AbsTonipool
10:00 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:30 amTribal Belly & Buns Toniupper gym
10:30 am A Walk on the WildsideNate gazebo
11:00 amBasic Zumba Toni upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesKimiweight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmTaking the Program HomeKimi upper gym
2:20 pmOutdoor Obstacle Kimi upper gym
3:05 pmAbsKimi upper gym
3:30 pmAqua Tabata Boxing Kimi pool
3:30 pm Tai ChiLisa upper gym
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimi pool
4:45 pmWinding down Yoga Lisa upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pm Bonfire & Storytelling- Wagon Wheel - Sign Up Toni tba

saturday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkLindsayoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingSandi pool
9:15 amAqua Boxing Sandi pool
10:00 amAqua StretchSandi pool
10:30 am Abs Sandi upper gym
10:45 amTotal Body Blast Sandi upper gym
11:30 amSerene StretchSandiupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Poolpool
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Gymupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmMovie Night & Popcorn - Fireside & TV Loungestba