Training Schedule March 19th- March 25th, 2017

upper gym
upper
gym
lower gym
lower
gym
pool
pool
gazebo
gazebo
weight room
weight
room
raquetball court
raquetball
court
dining room
dining
room
office parking
office
parking
tba
tba
general store
general
store

sunday

7:30-8:30 amBreakfastdining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
5:15 pmOrientationKimiupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinner & Introductionsdining room

monday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:15 amA Few WordsBelindadining room
7:30 amHealthy Walking TipsKimidining room
8:00 amWarm-Up & WalkElgeniaoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimipool
9:15 amAqua Delta BellsKimipool
9:30 am YogaMeredith upper gym
10:00 amAqua StretchKimipool
10:30 amOutdoor ChallengeKimiupper gym
10:30 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
10:30 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:30 am ABT'sAllisonupper gym
11:30 amInBody Results TalkKimidining room
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmTotal Body SculptingAllisonupper gym
2:00 pmStep AeroAllisonupper gym
2:00 pmHealthy Living Belindadining room
2:45 pmResistaballAllisonupper gym
3:30 pmAqua CircuitAllisonpool
4:15 pmAqua StretchAllisonpool
4:45 pmSerene StretchAllisonupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmSelf Defense-Sign Up Michaelupper gym

tuesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingAllisonpool
9:15 amAqua High Low Allisonpool
10:00 amAqua StretchAllisonpool
10:30 amTotal Core Allisonupper gym
11:00 amLow Impact Aero Allisonupper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesVanessaweight room
11:00 am WallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchAllisonupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmLower Body Tubing Kimiupper gym
2:00 pmCardio Circuit Kimiupper gym
2:00 pmDigestive HealthBelindadining room
2:45 pmPilatesKimiupper gym
3:30 pmAqua TabataKimipool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:15 pmAqua StretchKimipool
4:45Serene StretchKimiupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:15Zumba - Sign Up Tesa upper gym

wednesday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkAngie office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingKimi pool
9:15 amAqua Tabata Combo Kimi pool
9:30 am Yoga Meredith upper gym
10:00 am Aqua StretchKimi pool
10:30 amPilates Kimi upper gym
11:00 amStep and Tone Allison upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesToni weight room
11:00 am HIIT Cycling Kimi lower gym
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchAllison upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:00 pm Tour of Natural Bridge Nate gazebo
1:15 pmUpper Body TubingAllison and Toni upper gym
2:00 pmCountry Dance Toni upper gym
2:00Cooking Demo Belindadining room
2:45 pmHula Hoop HoedownToni upper gym
3:30 pmAqua SalsaTonipool
4:15 pm Aqua Stretch Toni pool
4:45 pm Serene Stretch Toniupper gym
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmSkincare Demo (Enter to Win Free Gift & Get 10% Coupon for Store)Rachel general store
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmHow To Build MuscleBarry dining room

thursday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingBarry pool
9:15 amAqua Drills Barry pool
9:30 am Hip Hop Dance Moves Allison upper gym
10:00 amAqua StretchBarry pool
10:30 amOld School ABTs Barryupper gym
11:00 amPump It UpBarry upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesToni weight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchBarry upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15Toning Toniupper gym
2:00 pm Total Body Drumbeats Toniupper gym
2:00 pmStaying on TrackBelindadining room
2:45Below The BeltAllison upper gym
3:30 pmAqua Swing Toni pool
3:30 pmMeditationBevinupper gym
4:00 pm Aqua Abs Tonipool
4:15 pm Aqua Stretch Toni pool
4:45 pmSerene StretchToniupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmBingoToniupper gym

friday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-up & WalkElgenia office parking
8:30 amWater WalkingTonipool
9:15 amAqua High LowTonipool
9:30 am Tabata Cycling Kimilower gym
9:45 am Aqua ABTs Tonipool
10:00 amAqua StretchTonipool
10:30 amResistaball Toniupper gym
10:30 am Nature Walk Nate gazebo
11:00 amTabata Strength CardioKimi upper gym
11:00 amWeight MachinesToni weight room
11:00 amWallyballAngieraquetball court
11:45 amStretchToniupper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
1:15 pmTaking the Program HomeAllison upper gym
2:20 pmCardio with Ball Allison upper gym
3:05 pmAbsAllison upper gym
3:30 pmAqua Circuit Toni pool
4:15 pmAqua StretchToni pool
4:45 pmSerene StretchToni upper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmOld School Dance Party Allison dining room

saturday

6:45 - 7:45 amBreakfastdining room
7:50 amWarm-Up & WalkLindsayoffice parking
8:30 amWater WalkingToni pool
9:15 amAqua SalsaToni pool
9:45 amAqua AbsToni pool
10:00 amAqua StretchToni pool
10:30 am80's Drumbeats Toni upper gym
11:15 amAbs Toni upper gym
11:30 amSerene StretchToni upper gym
12:15 - 1:15 pmLunchdining room
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Poolpool
2:00 - 6:00 pmOpen Gymupper gym
6:00 - 7:00 pmDinnerdining room
7:00 pmMovie Night & Popcorn - Fireside & TV Loungestba